logo
Full version
PDF Print E-mail


B Potter, P Bolch (Swansea ibc) 2018/19 Winners


ALL GAMES IN RED ARE PLAYED FRIDAY 13TH AT PORT TALBOT OR CARDIFF IBC


Pre Lim Round
Played Fri 13th Dec 2019

Sun 26th Jan 2020




Port Talbot 2

Alan Gibbs & Will Parry
Port Talbot



BYE



J Lewis & N Lloyd

J Lewis & N Lloyd
Swansea



BYE



A McGhee

A McGhee
Torfaen



BYE



BYE

J Thomas & D Powell
Bro Myrddin



J Thomas & D Powell



W James & D Williams

W James & D Williams
Dinefwr



BYE



J Haig & R Whittiker
Heatherton

J Haig & R Whittiker
Heatherton



BYE



P Andrei & M Thomas
Taff Ely

P Andrei & M Thomas
Taff Ely



BYE



B Martin & Co
Newport

B Martin & Co
Newport



BYE



P Stahl & K Michael
Merthyr Tydfil

P Stahl & K Michael
Merthyr Tydfil



BYE



C Hopkins & J Roberts
Islwyn

C Hopkins & J Roberts
Islwyn



BYE



M Jones & C Wynn Heath

Played at Port Talbot
Fri 13th Dec 2019
6pm



R Williams D Amos Earls



P Vaughan & J Rees
Radnor

P Vaughan & J Rees
Radnor



BYE



L Jefferies & E George
B Gwent

L Jefferies & E George
B Gwent




BYE



J Davidge & Co
Torfaen

J Davidge & Co
Torfaen



BYE



Port Talbot 1

A Shelton & Glyn Williams
Port Talbot



BYE



W Letman & C Todd
Cardiff

W Letman & C Todd
Cardiff



BYE



Pre Lim Round
Played Fri 13th Dec 2019

Sun 26th Jan 2020




Rhondda 2

Rhondda 2



BYE



R Hudson & K McLeod
Sully

R Hudson & K McLeod
Sully



BYE



BYE

J Griffiths & A Malkin
Taff Ely



J Griffiths & A Malkin
Taff Ely



J Jones & B Chadwick
Cynon Valley

Played at Cardiff
Fri 13th Dec 2019
6pm



J Dacey & I Penrose
Islwyn




Ffrith 1 or 2



BYE



BYE

D Mogford & G Congreive
B Gwent



D Mogford & G Congreive
B Gwent



BYE

A Jones & H Bowen
Pontardawe



A Jones & H Bowen
Pontardawe



S Tear & P Fleming
Bro Myrddin

S Tear & P Fleming
Bro Myrddin



BYE



P Jones & C Davies
Llanelli

P Jones & C Davies
Llanelli



BYE



J Bartlett & K Lewis Card

Played at Cardiff
Fri 13th Dec 2019
6pm



P Toomey & B road Mer Tydfil



BYE

A Bradford & Co
Newport



A Bradford & Co
Newport



R Darch & J Cahill
Cynon Valley

R Darch & J Cahill
Cynon Valley



BYE



J Packington & J Court Swansea

Played at Port Talbot
Fri 13th Dec 2019
6pm

 



G Jones & M Evans Pontardawe



Rhondda 1

Rhondda 1



BYE



D Curtis & B Griffiths Sully

D Curtis & B Griffiths Sully



BYE



V Lewis & PJenkins Llan

Played at Port Talbot
Fri 13th Dec 2019
6pm



R Jenkins & K Phillips
Earlswood



E-mail: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it 07940508347 (leave message if no answer)