logo
Full version
PDF Print E-mail


B Potter, P Bolch (Swansea ibc) 2018/19 Winners


ALL GAMES IN RED ARE PLAYED FRIDAY 13TH AT PORT TALBOT OR CARDIFF IBC


Pre Lim Round
Played Fri 13th Dec 2019

Sun 26th Jan 2020 at Newport ibc 2pm

Sun 16th Feb 2020 at Cynon Valley1pm

Sun 14th Mar 2020 at Islwyn 1pm







Alan Gibbs & Will Parry
Port Talbot



Port Talbot 2

Alan Gibbs & Will Parry
Port Talbot WO

Alan Gibbs & Will Parry
Port Talbot WO



BYE



J Lewis & N Lloyd

J Lewis & N Lloyd
Swansea WD



BYE



A McGhee

A McGhee
Torfaen WO

A McGhee
Torfaen WD



BYE



BYE

J Thomas & D Powell
Bro Myrddin WD



J Thomas & D Powell



W James & D Williams

W James & D Williams
Dinefwr WO

W James & D Williams
Dinefwr



BYE



J Haig & R Whittiker
Heatherton

J Haig & R Whittiker
Heatherton WD



BYE



P Andrei & M Thomas
Taff Ely

P Andrei & M Thomas
Taff Ely



BYE



B Martin & Co
Newport

B Martin & Co
Newport



BYE



P Stahl & K Michael
Merthyr Tydfil

P Stahl & K Michael
Merthyr Tydfil



BYE



C Hopkins & J Roberts
Islwyn

C Hopkins & J Roberts
Islwyn



BYE



M Jones & C Wynn Heath

R Williams D Amos Earlswood



R Williams D Amos Earls



P Vaughan & J Rees
Radnor

P Vaughan & J Rees
Radnor



BYE



L Jefferies & E George
B Gwent

L Jefferies & E George
B Gwent




BYE



J Davidge & Co
Torfaen

J Davidge & Co
Torfaen



BYE



Port Talbot 1

A Shelton & Glyn Williams
Port Talbot



BYE



W Letman & C Todd
Cardiff

W Letman & C Todd
Cardiff



BYE



Pre Lim Round
Played Fri 13th Dec 2019

Sun 26th Jan 2020 at Cynon Valley 1pm

Sun 16th Febth Jan 2020 at Newport ibc 1pm

Sun 14th Mar 2020 at Islwyn 1pm



J Collins & DS Davies
Rhondda

J Collins & DS Davies
Rhondda



BYE



R Hudson & K McLeod
Sully

R Hudson & K McLeod
Sully



BYE



BYE

J Griffiths & A Malkin
Taff Ely



J Griffiths & A Malkin
Taff Ely



J Jones &
B Chadwick  W/O
Cynon Valley

J Jones &
B Chadwick
Cynon Valley



J Dacey & I Penrose
Islwyn  W/D



Geraint Roberts & Phil Holmes Ffrith

Geraint Roberts & Phil Holmes
Ffrith



BYE



BYE

D Mogford & G Congreive
B Gwent



D Mogford & G Congreive
B Gwent



BYE

A Jones & H Bowen
Pontardawe



A Jones & H Bowen
Pontardawe



S Tear & P Fleming
Bro Myrddin

S Tear & P Fleming
Bro Myrddin



BYE



P Jones & C Davies
Llanelli

P Jones & C Davies
Llanelli



BYE



J Bartlett & K Lewis Cardiff

J Bartlett & K Lewis Cardiff



P Toomey & B road Mer Tydfil



BYE

A Bradford & Co
Newport



A Bradford & Co
Newport



R Darch & J Cahill
Cynon Valley

R Darch & J Cahill
Cynon Valley



BYE



J Packington & J Court Swansea

J Packington &
J Court
Swansea

 



G Jones & M Evans Pontardawe



G Parfitt & P Jones
Rhondda

G Parfitt & P Jones
Rhondda



BYE



D Curtis & B Griffiths Sully

D Curtis & B Griffiths Sully



BYE



V Lewis & PJenkins Llan

R Jenkins & K Phillips
Earlswood



R Jenkins & K Phillips
Earlswood



E-mail: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it 07940508347 (leave message if no answer)